Myrtle glycolic extract
Detailed Product Description
color Brown Reddish Solvent Water and Propylene glycol Solubility In water and diluted alcohol PH 4.5 - 6 Refractive Index 1.290 - 1.396 Microbiology Total plate count : 100/g Max. Dry Residue 2 - 3% Odor Plant Application Shampoos - Hair lotions - Hair conditioners Notice To store in a cool, dry and dark place, in closed containers
Myrtle glycolic extract
Send your message to this supplier
Didn't find what you're looking for? Post a buying lead.
Products
- Frozen & Dried Fruit [1]
- Plant Extract [1]
- Flavors & Flavor Enhancers [2]
- Spices & Seasonings [2]
- Flowers & Plant [3]
- Others [1]
- Herbs & Natural Remedies [12]
- Others [110]
Company Info
FARIN MISSAGH SADERAT CO LTD
[Iran (Islamic Republic of)]
[Verified Member]
City: Tehran
Country/Region : Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Business Type:Trading Company
Online Postings: Products










































